POLSKO 2014

Touto barvou zvýrazněné výstavy již proběhly!

PL CAC    Legionowo Národní 5.-6.4.2014 Anna Redlická (PL)  odkaz 
PL CAC    Zabrze Národní 6.4.2014

Rafal First (PL)

 odkaz 
PL CAC Grudziądz Národní 12.4.2014 ???...Mariola Żuchlińska (PL), Grzegorz Robak (PL), Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)   odkaz  
PL CAC Częstochowa Národní 13.4.2014 Maria Zasada (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Inowrocław Národní 13.4.2014 Grzegorz Robak odkaz
PL CAC Lublin Národní 13.4.2014 Krystyna Nowak odkaz
PL CACIB Opole Mezinár. 26.-27.4.2014 SUNČICA LAZIĆ (SRB) odkaz
PL CAC Opole - Club show (Group 9 FCI)  kl/sp 26.4.2014 ZOFIA KONDERLA (PL) odkaz
PL Dobre Miasto (organizer: Olsztyn Branch) Národní 1.5.2014 ???...Magdalena Kozłowska (PL), Jakub Kruczek (PL), Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) odkaz
PL CACIB Łódź  Mezinár. 10.-11.5.2014 Grace Godwin (GB) odkaz
PL CAC Bytom 9.Group FCI National Show + pokaz chihuahua Národní 17.5.2014 Grzegorz Robak (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Bytom Národní 18.5.2014 Jaroslav Matyas (SK)  odkaz 
PL CAC Ustka (org. O/Słupsk) Národní 18.5.2014 Magdalena Świętoń odkaz
PL CAC Krosno  Národní 24.5.2014 Monika Kuriana-Okarmus odkaz
PL CAC Wałbrzych Národní 24.5.2014 Gerard Cox (IRL) odkaz
PL CAC Płock Národní 24.5.2014 Wanda Kowalska (BOG) odkaz
PL CAC Rzeszów 9.Group FCI National Show Národní 31.5.2014 Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) odkaz
PL

CACIB Leszno

Mezinár. 31.5.-1.6.2014 Liudmila Nikitina (Russia)   odkaz 
PL CAC Lublin Národní 8.6.2014 Jurate Butkiene (LT) odkaz
PL CAC Kalisz Národní 8.6.2014 ??? Monika Kuriata-Okarmus, Margolzata Zakrzewska odkaz
PL CAC Racibórz Národní 8.6.2014 Pulikowska-Klimonda Anna odkaz
PL CACIB Kraków Mezinár. 14.-15.6.2014

Elena Agafonova (RUS)

odkaz
PL CAC Wrocław National Show - 9.Group  Národní 21.6.2014   odkaz
PL CAC Jelenia Góra Národní 21.6.2014

??? Anna Rogovska (PL), Iveta Voitakova (SK)

odkaz
PL CAC Gdynia Národní 22.6.2014 ??? Igoris Zizevskis (LT), Elena Agafonova (RUS) odkaz
PL CACIB Szczecin  Mezinár. 28.-29.6.2014 Elżbieta Junikiewicz(PL) odkaz
PL CAC Olsztyn Národní 6.7.2014    
PL CAC Bielsko-Biała  Národní 6.7.2014 Jakub Kruczek (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Gorzów Wlkp.  Národní 6.7.2014 Tomáš Kučera (CZ) odkaz
PL CACIB Warszawa  Mezinár. 12.-13.7.2014

Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) 

odkaz
PL CAC Wałbrzych 9.Group National Show Národní 26.7.2014 Jacobs Rainer (A)   odkaz 
PL CAC Bedzin Národní 27.7.2014 ??? Vitaliy Belskyy (UKR, Rafal First (PL),Alesandra Świsulska (PL)  odkaz 
PL CAC Chojnice Národní 27.7.2014 ??? Anna Rogowska (PL), Piotr Król (PL), Maciej Krozber (PL)   odkaz 
PL CACIB Zakopane Mezinár. 2.-3.8.2014 Anna Rogowska (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Przemyśl Národní 10.8.2014 Hristozov Georgi odkaz
PL CAC Częstochowa Národní 16.8.2014

Magdalena Świętoń (PL) 

odkaz
PL CAC Nowy Sącz Národní 17.8.2014 Kuriata-Okarmus Monika (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Toruń Národní 17.8.2014 Mirosław Redlicki (PL) odkaz
PL CACIB Sopoty Mezinár. 23-24.8.2014 Pero Bozhinovski (MK) odkaz
PL  CACIB Białystok  Mezinár. 30-31.8.2014 Ligita Zake (LV) odkaz
PL CAC Radom Národní 7.9.2014 Bogdanowa Zoja    odkaz
PL CAC Włocławek Národní 7.9.2014 Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda  odkaz
PL CAC Chorzów Národní 13.9.2014 Demetriou Panos (Cypr) odkaz
PL CAC Warszawa Národní 13.9.2014 Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Bytom Národní 21.9.2014 Rafal First (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Gorzów Wlkp. Národní 21.9.2014 Jakub Kruczek (PL) odkaz
PL CAC Zielona Góra
krajowa 9. Grupy FCI
Národní 21.9.2014 Aleksandra Świsulska odkaz
PL CACIB Wrocław Mezinár. 27-28.9.2014 Šuster Jozef (SK) odkaz
PL CACIB Poznań Mezinár. 18.10.2014 Anna Redlicka (PL)  
PL CACIB Poznań Mezinár. 19.10.2014 Ramuné Kazlauskaité (LT)  
PL CACIB Kielce Mezinár. 9.11.2014

krataci- Szczepańska-Korpetta Joanna (PL)

dlouzí- Szydłowicz-Polańczyk Bogusława (PL)

 
PL CAC Bydgoszcz Národní 23.11.2014 Elżbieta Chwalibóg  
PL CAC Legionowo Národní 30.11.2014 Rafal First (PL)  
PL CAC Radom Národní 30.11.2014    
PL CAC Wałbrzych Národní 7.12.2014